Results - DogSports Rotorua


Advanced Individual
Entries::   13
Judge: Raewyn Saville

Plg   Pts  Competitor
 1    4.0  TURBO FDX/Shaneka Kelly
 2    3.0  FDCH SWEENY/Ngaire O'Rourke
 3    2.0  FDCH RISKY/Ngaire O'Rourke
 3    1.0  MINX FDX/Margaret Anderson
 0    1.0  TUI FDX/Judy Casey
 0    1.0  FDCH TIP/Margaret Anderson


Advanced Individual Plate
Entries::   6
Judge: Raewyn Saville

Plg   Pts  Competitor
 1    1.5  FDCH TOONIE/Chris Ross
 2    1.0  ROBBIE FD/Nicole Beaumont


Beginners Individual
Entries::   11
Judge: Raewyn Saville

Plg   Pts  Competitor
 1    3.0  OLLI/Keryn Olsen
 2    3.0  JESS/Hilary Quemby
 3    2.0  YIA YIA/Emily Mc Gowan
 3    1.0  BOOTZ/Christine Hutchings
 0    1.0  ABBIE/Colleen Pakes


Beginners Individual Plate
Entries::   6                                                                                    
Judge: Raewyn Saville

Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    1.5  PIPER/Nicole Beaumont
 2    0.5  ASTRO/David Prendergast
 3    0.5  BOSTON/Christine Hutchings


Intermediate Individual
Entries::   25
Judge: Geoff Gillies

Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    5.0  JAY FD/Hilary Quemby
 2    4.0  TESSA FD/Robyn Brettell
 3    3.0  GEM FD/Janine Smith
 3    2.0  FAGAN FD/Nikki Craddock
 0    2.0  LAZER FD/Judy Casey
 0    2.0  RUA FD/Jeni Mc Farlane
 0    2.0  TIA/Lara Tompsett
 0    1.0  JESS/Hilary Quemby
 0    1.0  YIA YIA/Emily Mc Gowan
 0    1.0  BESS FD/Dave Swinyard
 0    1.0  PIPER/Nicole Beaumont


Intermediate Pairs (Random)
Entries::   10                                                                                   
Judge: Raewyn Saville

Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    4.0  GEM FD/Janine Smith,  PIPER/Nicole Beaumont
 2    2.0  JESS/Hilary Quemby,  KATIE FD/Lara Tompsett
 3    2.0  BAILEY FD/Sharon Mear,  KELCIE FD/Anne Morrissey
 3    1.0  BESS FD/Dave Swinyard,  LAZER FD/Judy Casey


Senior Individual
Entries::   23
Judge: Nikki Craddock

Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    4.0  FDCH RISKY/Ngaire O'Rourke
 2    4.0  FDCH JACK/Chris Ross
 3    3.0  KATIE FD/Lara Tompsett
 3    2.0  FDCH TIP/Margaret Anderson
 0    2.0  MINX FDX/Lara Tompsett
 0    2.0  LAZER FD/Judy Casey
 0    1.0  RUA FD/Jeni Mc Farlane
 0    1.0  TAHI FD/Jeni Mc Farlane
 0    1.0  TIA/Lara Tompsett
 0    1.0  CINDY FDX/Geoff Gillies
 0    1.0  TUI FDX/Judy Casey


Senior Pairs (Random)
Entries::   11                                                                                    
Judge: Geoff Gillies

Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    3.0  CHAN FDX/Raewyn Saville,  RUA FD/Jeni Mc Farlane
 2    2.0  CINDY FDX/Geoff Gillies,  FDCH TOONIE/Chris Ross
 3    2.0  LAZER FD/Judy Casey,  TURBO FDX/Shaneka Kelly
 3    1.0  FDCH JACK/Chris Ross,  GEM FD/Janine Smith
 0    1.0  TUI FDX/Judy Casey,  KELCIE FD/Anne Morrissey
 0    1.0  JAY FD/Hilary Quemby,  FDCH RISKY/Ngaire O'Rourke

 

 



More Results

Date Event
9/09/2017 Southern Flygility Group
19/08/2017 Counties
22/07/2017 South Rangitikei
8/07/2017 Southern Flygility Group
24/06/2017 North Shore
17/06/2017 Dog Sports Rotorua
21/05/2017 Hawera
20/05/2017 Selwyn
14/05/2017 Waimakariri Dog Training Club
7/05/2017 Cambridge DANG
6/05/2017 Southern Flygility Group
6/05/2017 Cambridge DANG
30/04/2017 DANG
29/04/2017 Counties
16/04/2017 Mangawhai
15/04/2017 TukiTuki Flyers
15/04/2017 Norwest
1/04/2017 South Rangitikei
18/03/2017 SFG
11/03/2017 Hurricanes
18/02/2017 UPPER HUTT
6/02/2017 Southern Flygility Group
5/02/2017 Norwest
4/02/2017 Mangawhai
30/01/2017 South Rangitikei
27/01/2017 Selwyn
7/01/2017 North Taranaki
17/12/2016 Dogsports Rotorua
26/11/2016 Southern Flygility Group
29/10/2016 Hurricanes
22/10/2016 TukiTuki
22/10/2016 NZDAC (ZONE 4)
15/10/2016 Norwest
2/10/2016 South Rangitikei
30/09/2016 Selwyn
24/09/2016 Mangawhai
10/09/2016 Southern Flygility
4/09/2016 Whangarei
20/08/2016 Counties
14/08/2016 Upper Hutt
14/08/2016 Waimakariri
13/08/2016 Hurricanes
30/07/2016 DogSports Rotorua
9/07/2016 Southern Flygility Group
5/06/2016 Mangawhai DTC
4/06/2016 DANG
4/06/2016 South Rangitikei
25/05/2016 Selwyn DTC
14/05/2016 Wellington Hurricanines
8/05/2016 DANG
7/05/2016 Southern Flygility Group
7/05/2016 Cambridge DTC
17/04/2016 NorWest DTC
16/04/2016 Mangawhai DTC
19/03/2016 Southern Flygility
12/03/2016 Hawera DTC
7/02/2016 Mangawhai DTC
6/02/2016 NorWest DTC
6/02/2016 Southern Flygility Group
30/01/2016 South Rangitikei
23/01/2016 Upper Hutt DTS
19/12/2015 DogSports Rotorua
28/11/2015 Wellington Hurricanines
8/11/2015 Hawera Dog Training Club
1/11/2015 NorWest DTC
31/10/2015 North Shore
31/10/2015 Nelson DTC
23/10/2015 NZDAC 2015 Tokoroa
10/10/2015 Ball Fighters
26/09/2015 Mangawhai Dog Training Club
12/09/2015 Southern Flygility Group
29/08/2015 Wellington Huricanines
16/08/2015 Counties Dog Training Club
9/08/2015 DogSports Rotorua
8/08/2015 Nelson DTC
19/07/2015 whangarei DTC
18/07/2015 Mangawhai DTC
11/07/2015 Southern Flygility Group
5/07/2015 Waimakariri DTC
31/05/2015 Bull Fighters
30/05/2015 Bull Fighters
16/05/2015 Southern Flygility Group
9/05/2015 Selwyn DTC
3/05/2015 DANG
2/05/2015 Cambridge DOC
26/04/2015 Dog Sports Rotorua
12/04/2015 Waimakariri Dog Training Club
21/03/2015 Southern Flygility Group
14/03/2015 Wellington Hurricanines
7/03/2015 Hawera Dog Training Club
6/02/2015 Southern Flygility Group
31/01/2015 Bull Fighters
2/01/2015 DANG
20/12/2014 DogSports Rotorua
29/11/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
1/11/2014 Southern Flygility Group
26/10/2014 Tokoroa Dog Training Club
25/10/2014 DANG
24/10/2014 Zone 5 NZDAC
5/10/2014 NorWest Dog Training Club
4/10/2014 North Shore Dog Training Club
13/09/2014 Southern Flygility Group
31/08/2014 Upper Hutt
30/08/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
16/08/2014 Counties Dg Training Club
10/08/2014 Dog Sports Rotorua
20/07/2014 Mangawhai
19/07/2014 Whangarei
19/07/2014 Wellington Huricanines
12/07/2014 Southern Flygility Group
15/06/2014 Canterbury Canine Obedience Club
31/05/2014 Bull Fighters
18/05/2014 Selwyn Dog Training Club
17/05/2014 Southern Flygility Group
11/05/2014 Dogsports Rotorua
11/05/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
4/05/2014 Tauranga
3/05/2014 Cambridge Dog Obedience Club
21/04/2014 North Shore Dog Training Club
18/04/2014 Waimakariri Dog Training Club
18/04/2014 Bull Fighters
5/04/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
22/03/2014 Soutern Flygility Group
22/03/2014 Hawera Dog Training Club
6/02/2014 Southern Flygility Group
27/01/2014 Counties Dog Training Club
22/12/2013 Dog Sports Rotorua
30/11/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
2/11/2013 Tauranga Dog Training Club
2/11/2013 Southern Flygility Group
25/10/2013 NZDAC
6/10/2013 North Shore
5/10/2013 Canterbury Canine Obedience Club
5/10/2013 NorWest
15/09/2013 Southern Flygility Group
1/09/2013 Upper Hutt
31/08/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
11/08/2013 Waimakariri
10/08/2013 Counties Dog training Club
21/07/2013 Mangawhai Dog Training Club
20/07/2013 Whangarei Dog Training Association
20/07/2013 Bull Fighters
7/07/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
23/06/2013 Tokoroa
16/06/2013 Selwyn Dog Training Club
19/05/2013 DogSports Rotorua
18/05/2013 Southern Flygility Group
12/05/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
5/05/2013 Cambridge Dog Obedience Club
31/03/2013 Waimakariri DTC
30/03/2013 BullFighters
23/03/2013 Southern Flygility Group
17/03/2013 Upper Hutt DTS
16/03/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
16/03/2013 Hawera DTC
26/01/2013 Nelson DTC
19/01/2013 Counties Dog Training Club
1/01/2013 Otaki K9's & Bull Fighters
15/12/2012 DogSports Rotorua
24/11/2012 Southern Flygility Group
24/11/2012 Wellington Hurricanines
3/11/2012 Southern Flygility Group
20/10/2012 Bull Fighters
19/10/2012 NZDAC
7/10/2012 North Shore Dog Training Club
6/10/2012 NorWest Dog Training Club
30/09/2012 Hawera Dog Training Club
29/09/2012 Wanganui Dog Obedience Club
16/09/2012 Upper Hutt Dog Training School
15/09/2012 Southern Flygility Group
9/09/2012 DogSports Rotorua
1/09/2012 Wellington Hurricanines
11/08/2012 Counties Winter Tournament
8/07/2012 Wellington Hurricanines
24/06/2012 Tokoroa Dog Training Club
17/06/2012 Cambridge Dog Obedience Club
16/06/2012 Bull Fighters
3/06/2012 DogSports Rotorua
19/05/2012 Southern Flygility Group
13/05/2012 Wellington Hurri-Canines
6/05/2012 Tauranga/Mount Maunganui Joint Tournament
28/04/2012 Whangarei Inaugral Tournament, Mangawhai
25/04/2012 Counties ANZAC Day Tournament
1/04/2012 DogSports Rotorua
9/06/2011 Cambridge Tournament
29/01/2011 Counties Fly & Jump Weekend

Site managed by Silver Spider | Admin Area