Results - NZDAC


Club:              NZ Flygility Dog Ass
Tournament:  NZDAC Tournament, Cambridge
Date:             19 October 2012                                                                    
Sponsor:       Eukanuba

Advanced Individual
Entries::   17                                                                                     
Judge: Shirley Hall
Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    4.0  FDCH FLICK/Allan Rohde
 2    3.0  FDCH BLAST/Ana Workman
 3    2.0  FDCH KNIGHT/Allan Rohde
 3    2.0  FDGRCH JEWEL/Allan Harrison
 0    2.0  ZIPP FDX/Paddy Ashley
 0    1.0  FDCH KISS/Hayley Rohde
 0    1.0  FDGRCH INDIA/Dianne Reid
 0    1.0  CINDY FDX/Geoff Gillies

Beginners Individual
Entries::   43                                                                                     
Judge: Elaine Rohde
Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    6.0  SONIC FD/Aaron Gaitau
 2    4.0  TEE/Lisa Duff
 3    4.0  ROXY/Campbell List
 3    3.0  SPICY FD/Rebecca Sidwell
 0    3.0  CHACE/Kelly Daniel
 0    2.0  BELLA/Lorraine Hazlewood
 0    2.0  LOOSE/Kim Loye
 0    2.0  AXL/Gaye Manson
 0    2.0  TIC/Clive Bushell
 0    2.0  GEORDIE/Christine Wallace
 0    2.0  RADLER/Anne Godfrey
 0    2.0  QUBA/Colleen O'Connor
 0    2.0  QTPI/Sharon Simonson
 0    1.0  TRIXIE/Misha Baxter
 0    1.0  G FORCE/Rebecca Roper
 0    1.0  KENZY FD/Rosemarie Baker
 0    1.0  YOGI/Louise Van Meygaarden
 0    1.0  FUZE/Chelsea Marriner
 0    1.0  BOB/Jinnie Gailey

Intermediate Individual
Entries::   29                                                                                   
Judge: Raewyn Saville
Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    5.0  JAY FD/Hilary Quemby
 2    4.0  GEM FD/Janine Smith
 3    3.0  CLIK FDX/Allan Harrison
 3    3.0  TESSA FD/Robyn Brettell
 0    2.0  LEGEND FD/Chelsea Marriner
 0    2.0  ZITO/Rebecca Roper
 0    2.0  JACK FD/Donna Begovich
 0    1.0  TIA FD/Lara Tompsett
 0    1.0  CLAIRE FD/Erin Ball
 0    1.0  CHI FD/Anna Snell
 0    1.0  RUA FD/John Mc Farlane
 0    1.0  JAMAICA FDX/Dianne Reid
 0    1.0  ROGUE FD/Dianne Stephens
 0    1.0  SHAR FD/Sarah Weakley

Senior Individual
Entries::   21                                                                                      
Judge: Allan Rohde
Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    4.0  TUI FDX/Judy Casey
 2    4.0  TURBO FDX/Shaneka Kelly
 3    2.0  FDCH SHIFT/Chelsea Marriner
 3    2.0  CHARM FDX/Hayley Rohde
 0    1.0  FDCH KODI/Julie Mc Conkey
 0    1.0  DALLAS FD/Christine Wallace
 0    1.0  FDGRCH FLASH/Chelsea Marriner
 0    1.0  TASMAN FDX/Sharleen Drummond
 0    1.0  FDCH TED/Rebecca Roper
 0    1.0  ABBEY FD/Chris Richardson
 0    1.0  SMUDGE FDX/Ana Workman
 0    1.0  BOY FD/Anne Morrissey
 
Inter Zone Teams
Entries::   21                                                                                   
Judge: Anne Morrissey
Plg  Pts    Competitor
 1    0.0  CLIK FDX/Allan Harrison,  FDCH JEWEL/Monica Brookes,  GEM FD/Janine Smith
 2    0.0  CHAN FDX/Raewyn Saville,  TUI FDX/Judy Casey,  JAY FD/Hilary Quemby
 3    0.0  FDCH KNIGHT/Allan Rohde,  FDCH FLICK/Elaine Rohde,  CHLOE FDX/Shirley Hall
 3    0.0  CHACE/Kelly Daniel,  HAROLD/Nicola Reid,  SACCO/Anke Van Dijk
 0    0.0  DASH FDX/Kay Ungemuth,  FDCH MINX/Margaret Anderson,  BOUNCE FDX/Marie Wales
 0    0.0  KENZY FD/Rosemarie Baker,  SONIC FD/Aaron Gaitau,  AXL/Gaye Manson
 0    0.0  JACK FD/Donna Begovich,  TESSA FD/Robyn Brettell,  TIA FD/Lara Tompsett
 0    0.0  JACQUES FD/Marie Pearman,  QUINN FD/Tess Bayly,  HISKA/Matilda van Rijnberk
 0    0.0  COAL FDX/Brian Breakspeare,  YOGI/Louise Van Meygaarden,  JASPER/Carol Marriott
 0    0.0  ROXY/Campbell List,  QTPI/Sharon Simonson,  QUBA/Colleen O'Connor


 



More Results

Date Event
9/09/2017 Southern Flygility Group
19/08/2017 Counties
22/07/2017 South Rangitikei
8/07/2017 Southern Flygility Group
24/06/2017 North Shore
17/06/2017 Dog Sports Rotorua
21/05/2017 Hawera
20/05/2017 Selwyn
14/05/2017 Waimakariri Dog Training Club
7/05/2017 Cambridge DANG
6/05/2017 Southern Flygility Group
6/05/2017 Cambridge DANG
30/04/2017 DANG
29/04/2017 Counties
16/04/2017 Mangawhai
15/04/2017 TukiTuki Flyers
15/04/2017 Norwest
1/04/2017 South Rangitikei
18/03/2017 SFG
11/03/2017 Hurricanes
18/02/2017 UPPER HUTT
6/02/2017 Southern Flygility Group
5/02/2017 Norwest
4/02/2017 Mangawhai
30/01/2017 South Rangitikei
27/01/2017 Selwyn
7/01/2017 North Taranaki
17/12/2016 Dogsports Rotorua
26/11/2016 Southern Flygility Group
29/10/2016 Hurricanes
22/10/2016 TukiTuki
22/10/2016 NZDAC (ZONE 4)
15/10/2016 Norwest
2/10/2016 South Rangitikei
30/09/2016 Selwyn
24/09/2016 Mangawhai
10/09/2016 Southern Flygility
4/09/2016 Whangarei
20/08/2016 Counties
14/08/2016 Upper Hutt
14/08/2016 Waimakariri
13/08/2016 Hurricanes
30/07/2016 DogSports Rotorua
9/07/2016 Southern Flygility Group
5/06/2016 Mangawhai DTC
4/06/2016 DANG
4/06/2016 South Rangitikei
25/05/2016 Selwyn DTC
14/05/2016 Wellington Hurricanines
8/05/2016 DANG
7/05/2016 Southern Flygility Group
7/05/2016 Cambridge DTC
17/04/2016 NorWest DTC
16/04/2016 Mangawhai DTC
19/03/2016 Southern Flygility
12/03/2016 Hawera DTC
7/02/2016 Mangawhai DTC
6/02/2016 NorWest DTC
6/02/2016 Southern Flygility Group
30/01/2016 South Rangitikei
23/01/2016 Upper Hutt DTS
19/12/2015 DogSports Rotorua
28/11/2015 Wellington Hurricanines
8/11/2015 Hawera Dog Training Club
1/11/2015 NorWest DTC
31/10/2015 North Shore
31/10/2015 Nelson DTC
23/10/2015 NZDAC 2015 Tokoroa
10/10/2015 Ball Fighters
26/09/2015 Mangawhai Dog Training Club
12/09/2015 Southern Flygility Group
29/08/2015 Wellington Huricanines
16/08/2015 Counties Dog Training Club
9/08/2015 DogSports Rotorua
8/08/2015 Nelson DTC
19/07/2015 whangarei DTC
18/07/2015 Mangawhai DTC
11/07/2015 Southern Flygility Group
5/07/2015 Waimakariri DTC
31/05/2015 Bull Fighters
30/05/2015 Bull Fighters
16/05/2015 Southern Flygility Group
9/05/2015 Selwyn DTC
3/05/2015 DANG
2/05/2015 Cambridge DOC
26/04/2015 Dog Sports Rotorua
12/04/2015 Waimakariri Dog Training Club
21/03/2015 Southern Flygility Group
14/03/2015 Wellington Hurricanines
7/03/2015 Hawera Dog Training Club
6/02/2015 Southern Flygility Group
31/01/2015 Bull Fighters
2/01/2015 DANG
20/12/2014 DogSports Rotorua
29/11/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
1/11/2014 Southern Flygility Group
26/10/2014 Tokoroa Dog Training Club
25/10/2014 DANG
24/10/2014 Zone 5 NZDAC
5/10/2014 NorWest Dog Training Club
4/10/2014 North Shore Dog Training Club
13/09/2014 Southern Flygility Group
31/08/2014 Upper Hutt
30/08/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
16/08/2014 Counties Dg Training Club
10/08/2014 Dog Sports Rotorua
20/07/2014 Mangawhai
19/07/2014 Whangarei
19/07/2014 Wellington Huricanines
12/07/2014 Southern Flygility Group
15/06/2014 Canterbury Canine Obedience Club
31/05/2014 Bull Fighters
18/05/2014 Selwyn Dog Training Club
17/05/2014 Southern Flygility Group
11/05/2014 Dogsports Rotorua
11/05/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
4/05/2014 Tauranga
3/05/2014 Cambridge Dog Obedience Club
21/04/2014 North Shore Dog Training Club
18/04/2014 Waimakariri Dog Training Club
18/04/2014 Bull Fighters
5/04/2014 Wellington Hurricanines
22/03/2014 Soutern Flygility Group
22/03/2014 Hawera Dog Training Club
6/02/2014 Southern Flygility Group
27/01/2014 Counties Dog Training Club
22/12/2013 Dog Sports Rotorua
30/11/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
2/11/2013 Tauranga Dog Training Club
2/11/2013 Southern Flygility Group
25/10/2013 NZDAC
6/10/2013 North Shore
5/10/2013 Canterbury Canine Obedience Club
5/10/2013 NorWest
15/09/2013 Southern Flygility Group
1/09/2013 Upper Hutt
31/08/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
11/08/2013 Waimakariri
10/08/2013 Counties Dog training Club
21/07/2013 Mangawhai Dog Training Club
20/07/2013 Whangarei Dog Training Association
20/07/2013 Bull Fighters
7/07/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
23/06/2013 Tokoroa
16/06/2013 Selwyn Dog Training Club
19/05/2013 DogSports Rotorua
18/05/2013 Southern Flygility Group
12/05/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
5/05/2013 Cambridge Dog Obedience Club
31/03/2013 Waimakariri DTC
30/03/2013 BullFighters
23/03/2013 Southern Flygility Group
17/03/2013 Upper Hutt DTS
16/03/2013 Wellington Hurricanines
16/03/2013 Hawera DTC
26/01/2013 Nelson DTC
19/01/2013 Counties Dog Training Club
1/01/2013 Otaki K9's & Bull Fighters
15/12/2012 DogSports Rotorua
24/11/2012 Southern Flygility Group
24/11/2012 Wellington Hurricanines
3/11/2012 Southern Flygility Group
20/10/2012 Bull Fighters
19/10/2012 NZDAC
7/10/2012 North Shore Dog Training Club
6/10/2012 NorWest Dog Training Club
30/09/2012 Hawera Dog Training Club
29/09/2012 Wanganui Dog Obedience Club
16/09/2012 Upper Hutt Dog Training School
15/09/2012 Southern Flygility Group
9/09/2012 DogSports Rotorua
1/09/2012 Wellington Hurricanines
11/08/2012 Counties Winter Tournament
8/07/2012 Wellington Hurricanines
24/06/2012 Tokoroa Dog Training Club
17/06/2012 Cambridge Dog Obedience Club
16/06/2012 Bull Fighters
3/06/2012 DogSports Rotorua
19/05/2012 Southern Flygility Group
13/05/2012 Wellington Hurri-Canines
6/05/2012 Tauranga/Mount Maunganui Joint Tournament
28/04/2012 Whangarei Inaugral Tournament, Mangawhai
25/04/2012 Counties ANZAC Day Tournament
1/04/2012 DogSports Rotorua
9/06/2011 Cambridge Tournament
29/01/2011 Counties Fly & Jump Weekend

Site managed by Silver Spider | Admin Area